Skip to the content
In plain words
register
an official list a public body publishes: licenses, recalls, parcels, exclusions
keeper
the public body that publishes a register
record
one entry from a register, as the keeper printed it
receipt
the file a record came from, its fingerprint, and the date it was read
door
the one address, API and assistant connection, that serves every record
corpus
every record of one kind the door holds

Observatory

Contradictions feed

Two keepers, two statements about one legal entity, both on the door with their receipts, no judgment. Today one join: a legal entity identifier the Global LEI Index marks active and issued, registered at Companies House, against what the Companies House basic data file says about that company number.

Recomputed by the operator after the two registers load, from their current rows. The file holds live companies only, so a number it no longer carries is its own class. Every row opens to both records, each with the keeper’s file, its hash and the date.

As of October 17, 2026

  • 435 Identifier active, company not active The number is on the live file with a status other than Active.
  • 146 Identifier active, company absent from the live file The number is not on the basic data file, which holds live companies only.
  1. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    ORSORG LTD

    213800T7TQT7UYU14371 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    ORSORG LTD

    14950499 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  2. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    SOVA CAPITAL LIMITED

    213800T9OJMZA69QDM04 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    SOVA CAPITAL LIMITED

    04621383 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  3. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    HFD LIMITED

    213800TA53WHTUP1IL63 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    HFD LIMITED

    02674152 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  4. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    AXMINSTER TOOL CENTRE LTD

    213800TAR5OWQPLQJC14 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    AXMINSTER TOOL CENTRE LTD

    03326979 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  5. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    HEARN CONSULTING LIMITED

    213800TER5XFTFO3OP94 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    HEARN CONSULTING LIMITED

    12417274 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  6. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    3I INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS

    213800TGC4BW7SE9V949 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    3I INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS

    00395557 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  7. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    10 DENHAM STREET LLP

    213800TJ17HU7MAXFS78 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    10 DENHAM STREET LLP

    OC403814 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  8. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    MAX K LIMITED

    213800TRVL6Y3HCFZK81 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    MAX K LIMITED

    04851263 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  9. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    REYKER SECURITIES PLC

    213800TWIOR1UEZ6WP12 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    REYKER SECURITIES PLC

    01747595 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  10. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    ELLEDEE PROPERTIES LIMITED

    213800U2SLVD6QOYT224 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    ELLEDEE PROPERTIES LIMITED

    05434682 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  11. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    STATE OIL LIMITED

    213800UAXHTCRJ2HVI98 · ACTIVE · parts.jsonl · fa8de72b4e2f · date not stated

    Open the record
    company

    STATE OIL LIMITED

    04112423 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  12. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    BRASS NO.10 PLC

    213800UCE3NFG8SQKH09 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    BRASS NO.10 PLC

    13122354 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  13. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    TWIN BRIDGES 2023-1 PLC

    213800UGYTY5Y43KYF61 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    TWIN BRIDGES 2023-1 PLC

    14626128 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  14. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    GALAKTIKOS LIMITED

    213800UL57NID9CA2226 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    GALAKTIKOS LIMITED

    16554810 · ADMINISTRATIVE RECEIVER · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  15. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    CORNERSTONE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD

    213800UR9NMDEAS51K32 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    CORNERSTONE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD

    03462546 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  16. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    POLE ARNOLD FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LTD

    213800URN9YMJXPVPU44 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    POLE ARNOLD FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LTD

    07910405 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  17. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    CROSSBORDER CAPITAL LIMITED

    213800USFMW9SRU33F16 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    CROSSBORDER CAPITAL LIMITED

    02687676 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  18. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    HORIZON AEROSPACE LIMITED

    213800UX7S969NAU6Q68 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    HORIZON AEROSPACE LIMITED

    04655825 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  19. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    HAMSARD 3353 LIMITED

    213800V1X5RZTFEMOR06 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    HAMSARD 3353 LIMITED

    09257308 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  20. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    HARVEST ENERGY LIMITED

    213800V7MJZIM17Q5M28 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    HARVEST ENERGY LIMITED

    02999020 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  21. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    BNP PARIBAS NET LIMITED

    213800VEJZZUBKR24O07 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    BNP PARIBAS NET LIMITED

    01557788 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  22. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    REYNOLDS AND GREENE INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

    213800VJM48NYJUGEA75 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    REYNOLDS AND GREENE INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

    01010991 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  23. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    LCC TRANS-SENDING LIMITED

    213800VO1N2Y13O6IY82 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    LCC TRANS-SENDING LIMITED

    04363859 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  24. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    PIF II GLOW UK LIMITED

    213800VTXCDCT8P7EZ30 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    PIF II GLOW UK LIMITED

    11152505 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  25. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    THE INVESTMENT COACH LIMITED

    213800VVWZ6CHYJZWQ97 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    THE INVESTMENT COACH LIMITED

    05456515 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  26. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    HGI (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

    213800W1TSXP6XAKLE65 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    HGI (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

    06745182 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  27. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    THIRD ROODHILL LEASING LIMITED

    213800W8TGMFJ4XJGE62 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    THIRD ROODHILL LEASING LIMITED

    00894567 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  28. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    WOODVILLE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

    213800WBBRNDI2QCHF73 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    WOODVILLE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

    08093201 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  29. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    MERCURY FUNDING LIMITED

    213800WG56S9X3JH3585 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    MERCURY FUNDING LIMITED

    14662285 · ADMINISTRATIVE RECEIVER · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  30. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    SPR OIL & GAS INNOVATION SERVICES LTD

    213800WOP48O9QIOBM09 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    SPR OIL & GAS INNOVATION SERVICES LTD

    08880190 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  31. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    CO-OPERATIVE BANK FINANCIAL ADVISERS LIMITED

    213800X2O7PZ6T1V1X89 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    CO-OPERATIVE BANK FINANCIAL ADVISERS LIMITED

    00718903 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  32. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    FOURTH ROODHILL LEASING LIMITED

    213800X85GXPGE7ZEN06 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    FOURTH ROODHILL LEASING LIMITED

    01765982 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  33. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    BAGNALL HOLDING CO. LIMITED(THE)

    213800XBT9QWPTBYQG83 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    BAGNALL HOLDING CO. LIMITED(THE)

    00492004 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  34. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    PANDELION LTD

    213800XC7R2XV9A4Q879 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    PANDELION LTD

    11322451 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  35. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    HBOS SOCIAL HOUSING COVERED BONDS LLP

    213800XCHL29GVYFWP11 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    HBOS SOCIAL HOUSING COVERED BONDS LLP

    OC310386 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  36. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    D W J METALS LIMITED

    213800XD89PHA5NODS35 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    D W J METALS LIMITED

    05724362 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  37. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    PRIME CARE SOLUTIONS (KINGSTON) LIMITED

    213800XFD4ZGESA55F27 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    PRIME CARE SOLUTIONS (KINGSTON) LIMITED

    04794356 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  38. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    UK HOME SHOPPING LIMITED

    213800XLTA91ZNZ7TE60 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    UK HOME SHOPPING LIMITED

    03828090 · In Administration/Administrative Receiver · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  39. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    UK HOME AND RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

    213800XR4AQI84MVXY88 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    UK HOME AND RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

    12542793 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  40. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    CHESHIRE CONSULTING LIMITED

    213800XV9E3TAFMJGW20 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    CHESHIRE CONSULTING LIMITED

    06461633 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  41. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    MAGNA ASSET MANAGEMENT (WEST BYFLEET) LIMITED

    213800Y3A8RD2DY3BK53 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    MAGNA ASSET MANAGEMENT (WEST BYFLEET) LIMITED

    09660498 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  42. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    TESCO (OVERSEAS) LIMITED

    213800Y5VSE3JJ71SX74 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    TESCO (OVERSEAS) LIMITED

    01611684 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  43. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    HORNBUCKLE MITCHELL TRUSTEES LIMITED

    213800Y7IHIQFAGDYP24 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    HORNBUCKLE MITCHELL TRUSTEES LIMITED

    02741578 · Live but Receiver Manager on at least one charge · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  44. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    IBP MARKETS LTD

    213800Y7WLJILTZZ5I67 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    IBP MARKETS LTD

    07126254 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  45. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    H RIPLEY & CO. LIMITED

    213800Y8Q5IDZPGCM773 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    H RIPLEY & CO. LIMITED

    04868630 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  46. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    BARANITE LIMITED

    213800YFP75XE7CXHB49 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    BARANITE LIMITED

    01275554 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  47. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    GLOBE NOMINEES LIMITED

    213800YIGVX8K23WYS91 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    GLOBE NOMINEES LIMITED

    03911777 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  48. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    HELIARA FINANCE LIMITED

    213800YTER7Y4PB2LQ84 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    HELIARA FINANCE LIMITED

    16653491 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  49. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    NRAM LIMITED

    213800YXX23IL31TOW32 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    NRAM LIMITED

    09655526 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  50. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    BLUE MOTOR FINANCE DD LIMITED

    213800YZFYAFOYBNDB11 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    BLUE MOTOR FINANCE DD LIMITED

    09169950 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  51. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    STEPHEN BETTS AND SONS LIMITED

    213800ZA6JDZL1E9TJ41 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    STEPHEN BETTS AND SONS LIMITED

    01390064 · Voluntary Arrangement · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  52. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    GLOBALDRIVE AUTO RECEIVABLES UK 2023-A PLC

    213800ZJOGJV9J93SU16 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    GLOBALDRIVE AUTO RECEIVABLES UK 2023-A PLC

    14645203 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  53. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    MIRRIAD ADVERTISING PLC

    213800ZKOK9GIME7HE62 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    MIRRIAD ADVERTISING PLC

    09550311 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  54. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    APPLY MOBILE LIMITED

    213800ZL4ACL1ON3IN83 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    APPLY MOBILE LIMITED

    07518677 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  55. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    CONNECT SOFTWARE LIMITED

    213800ZTB16OCLKLGX59 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    CONNECT SOFTWARE LIMITED

    02208025 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  56. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    ELEPHANT SOFTWARE LTD

    25490009KRDV46G9BC31 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    ELEPHANT SOFTWARE LTD

    12020002 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  57. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    The Truell Conservation Foundation

    2549000ZC3SUG5CS6659 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    THE TRUELL CONSERVATION FOUNDATION

    07893448 · Live but Receiver Manager on at least one charge · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  58. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    ARTIS LOANCO 1 PLC

    2549004411HORAFYST48 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    ARTIS LOANCO 1 PLC

    12661684 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  59. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    VIGNESH CONSULTING LIMITED

    2549004ADR9839SJ1O10 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    VIGNESH CONSULTING LIMITED

    11200578 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  60. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    MISTAHOU FINANCIAL GROUP LTD

    254900532FD176OM3P89 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    MISTAHOU FINANCIAL GROUP LTD

    12317993 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  61. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    NOTRIA LIMITED

    2549009GPLXDB9H8DQ51 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    NOTRIA LIMITED

    04052573 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  62. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    ESKANDAR LIMITED

    254900AI1FQGVMZWE865 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    ESKANDAR LIMITED

    02937706 · Voluntary Arrangement · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  63. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    TRENOW LIMITED

    254900BA3B8LTAPOY834 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    TRENOW LIMITED

    10563847 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  64. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    CAESARIS DENARII LIMITED

    254900EBS86AKC0E0U41 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    CAESARIS DENARII LIMITED

    16235546 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  65. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    SLACK CAPITAL LIMITED

    254900EJCKZ2K3S09I70 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    SLACK CAPITAL LIMITED

    15960451 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  66. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    PROJECT Q SENIOR LTD

    254900GLE6610G4R0T76 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    PROJECT Q SENIOR LTD

    13527312 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  67. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    FASTPAQ LTD

    254900GZE4S208ROM064 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    FASTPAQ LTD

    06424998 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  68. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    SUKATE & BEZEBOH LTD

    254900MFGS5599B1H136 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    SUKATE & BEZEBOH LTD

    12735266 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  69. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    Cyber Future Consulting Ltd

    254900MLWYOTA61V7X73 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    CYBER FUTURE CONSULTING LTD

    13780469 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  70. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    BASAR LIMITED

    254900OB34NVD8EC3X90 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    BASAR LIMITED

    11856528 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  71. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    CAPVEST LIMITED

    254900TQMQI7YI9XE210 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    CAPVEST LIMITED

    03779692 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  72. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    CapVest Associates LLP

    254900UKS1XIY7LDM107 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    CAPVEST ASSOCIATES LLP

    OC371275 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  73. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    AUTOMATED INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LTD

    254900UUG1OPNZAT9408 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    AUTOMATED INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LTD

    14585140 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  74. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    MRE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

    254900UUICJNV87IAS52 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    MRE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

    10441699 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  75. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    SENNYBRIDGE (HAYLE) LTD

    2594000SGOU058E5L615 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    SENNYBRIDGE (HAYLE) LTD

    09565643 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  76. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    ThomasLloyd Climate Solutions Ltd

    3912006B9S9DXVHF4958 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    THOMASLLOYD CLIMATE SOLUTIONS LTD

    05034664 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  77. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    TYNTEC LIMITED

    391200K13ZW9ZYE55Y96 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    TYNTEC LIMITED

    06197703 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  78. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    HINCROFT LIMITED

    5299007NUW9MYPQ8FG67 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    HINCROFT LIMITED

    08097617 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  79. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    MAGNET LIMITED

    529900997462RVMQI393 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    MAGNET LIMITED

    02762625 · Voluntary Arrangement · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  80. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    AVENSYS UK TRAINING LIMITED

    529900I6G494JYIC7978 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    AVENSYS UK TRAINING LIMITED

    09870529 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  81. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    AUDERE MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED

    529900IQ3NYSD08O6G73 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    AUDERE MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED

    04328849 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  82. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    PRAX LINDSEY OIL REFINERY LIMITED

    529900RSCQONJ0MOOM81 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    PRAX LINDSEY OIL REFINERY LIMITED

    00564599 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  83. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    UNITED GLOBAL WATER HOLDINGS LIMITED

    529900U86C16X7DFUD34 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    UNITED GLOBAL WATER HOLDINGS LIMITED

    09156200 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  84. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    JD ACTUARIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

    54930006LTPLSXOXFK74 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    JD ACTUARIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

    10414489 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  85. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    MORTGAGES 4 LIMITED

    54930007ZJ7VO5A4GL27 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    MORTGAGES 4 LIMITED

    03695068 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  86. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    PPE Medpro Limited

    5493000B8DIVDLYXZT30 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    PPE MEDPRO LIMITED

    12597000 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  87. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    JKRL INVESTMENT HOLDINGS (UK) LTD

    5493000LYQBYWQR71C83 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    JKRL INVESTMENT HOLDINGS (UK) LTD

    11017007 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  88. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    SWISS RE CORPORATE SOLUTIONS SERVICES LTD

    5493000TFBD7KEOHS619 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    SWISS RE CORPORATE SOLUTIONS SERVICES LTD

    09713333 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  89. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    UTILITY METERS WAREHOUSE LIMITED

    5493001TQ8CUC4ZV5B45 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    UTILITY METERS WAREHOUSE LIMITED

    08463856 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  90. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    CX REINSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED.

    5493002D60BUWL6IQL17 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    CX REINSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED.

    01086556 · In Administration · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  91. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    KEYSTONE POSITIVE CHANGE INVESTMENT TRUST PLC

    5493002H3JXLXLIGC563 · ACTIVE · parts.jsonl · fa8de72b4e2f · date not stated

    Open the record
    company

    KEYSTONE POSITIVE CHANGE INVESTMENT TRUST PLC

    00538179 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  92. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    ABRDN NEW DAWN INVESTMENT TRUST PLC

    5493002K00AHWEME3J36 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    ABRDN NEW DAWN INVESTMENT TRUST PLC

    02377879 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  93. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    BLACKROCK ASSET MANAGEMENT INVESTOR SERVICES LIMITED

    5493002MILWZXR28TB76 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    BLACKROCK ASSET MANAGEMENT INVESTOR SERVICES LIMITED

    02793079 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  94. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    BLACKROCK THROGMORTON TRUST PLC

    5493003B7ETS1JEDPF59 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    BLACKROCK THROGMORTON TRUST PLC

    00594634 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  95. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    GE CAPITAL EUROPEAN TREASURY SERVICES LIMITED

    5493003U3104O7KUYT13 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    GE CAPITAL EUROPEAN TREASURY SERVICES LIMITED

    03601645 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  96. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    UNIVAR SPECIALTY CONSUMABLES LIMITED

    54930041H5IH6K13SA55 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    UNIVAR SPECIALTY CONSUMABLES LIMITED

    00994213 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  97. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    CNH INDUSTRIAL OLDCO CAPITAL LIMITED

    5493006XWG7M886TQ207 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    CNH INDUSTRIAL OLDCO CAPITAL LIMITED

    03933971 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  98. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    STANDARD CHARTERED LEASING (UK) LIMITED

    5493007HIAW3AGIF0O02 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    STANDARD CHARTERED LEASING (UK) LIMITED

    05513184 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  99. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    ABRDN JAPAN INVESTMENT TRUST PLC

    5493007LN438OBLNLM64 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    ABRDN JAPAN INVESTMENT TRUST PLC

    03582911 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record
  100. Identifier active, company not active

    legal_entity

    YORK PLANES LLP

    5493007LVJPGHKRIBT40 · ACTIVE · 20261004-0000-gleif-goldencopy-lei2-golden-copy.csv.zip · 3567c3a51b01 · October 4, 2026

    Open the record
    company

    YORK PLANES LLP

    OC313468 · Liquidation · BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip · cae2391a1150 · date not stated

    Open the record

Next page