Companies House, basic company data
MISTAHOU FINANCIAL GROUP LTD
- Company name
- MISTAHOU FINANCIAL GROUP LTD
- Company number
- 12317993
- Status
- Liquidation
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2019-11-15
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD
- Post town
- LONDON
- Postcode
- N1 7GU
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
- Accounts category
- UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
- Last accounts
- 2024-10-30
- Last confirmation statement
- 2025-06-30
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- INTERNATIONAL NALA INVESTMENT LTD
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/12317993
- MISTAHOU FINANCIAL GROUP LTD (legal entity), by registration authority entity id · gleif lei, published 2026-10-04
- Dr Aboubacar Kourouma Koly (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Dr Cesare Lassini (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Dr Fabrizio Ninfa (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Dr Kourouma Koly Aboubacar (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Aboubacar Kourouma Koly (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Giacomo Ninfa (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Raymond Rasolondratsimba (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mistahou Financial Group Ltd (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mistahou Financial Group Ltd (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mistahou Financial Group Ltd (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mistahou Financial Group Ltd (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated