Companies House, basic company data
BNG PARTNERS LLP
- Company name
- BNG PARTNERS LLP
- Company number
- OC456543
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Limited Liability Partnership
- Incorporated
- 2025-04-29
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- C/O HILTON CONSULTING LTD CANALOT STUDIOS
- Post town
- LONDON
- Postcode
- W10 5BN
- Country
- UNITED KINGDOM
- SIC code
- None Supplied
- Accounts category
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
- Last accounts
- not on file
- Last confirmation statement
- 2026-04-28
- Charges outstanding
- 5
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/OC456543
- Brockwell Group (Holdings) Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Enco Trading Ltd (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Giles Robertson Perry (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Nature Capital Partners Ltd (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Bng Partners Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Offsite biodiversity gains and climate contributions (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated