Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

WRENBRIDGE (HOOK HARTLEY) LLP

Company name
WRENBRIDGE (HOOK HARTLEY) LLP
Company number
OC442970
Status
Active
Category
Limited Liability Partnership
Incorporated
2022-07-04
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
MILL HOUSE MILL COURT
Post town
CAMBRIDGE
Postcode
CB22 5LD
Country
UNITED KINGDOM
SIC code
None Supplied
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Last accounts
2026-03-31
Last confirmation statement
2026-07-03
Charges outstanding
0
Previous name
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/OC442970

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source