Companies House, basic company data
INFRARED PARTNERS LLP
- Company name
- INFRARED PARTNERS LLP
- Company number
- OC359657
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Limited Liability Partnership
- Incorporated
- 2010-11-18
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- LEVEL 7 ONE BARTHOLOMEW CLOSE
- Post town
- LONDON
- Postcode
- EC1A 7BL
- Country
- UNITED KINGDOM
- SIC code
- None Supplied
- Accounts category
- GROUP
- Last accounts
- 2025-12-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2025-11-14
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- INFRARED CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/OC359657
- INFRARED PARTNERS LLP (legal entity), by registration authority entity id · gleif lei, published 2026-10-04
- Charles Ii Realisation Llp (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Giacomo Antonio Francesco Paris (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Helen Price (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Infrared (Uk) Holdco 2020 Ltd. (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Monsieur Stephane Kofman (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Anthony Charles Roper (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Ben Robert Loomes (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Bryn David Murray Jones (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Christopher John Huxtable (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Christopher Paul Gill (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Christopher Paul Gill (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Harry Edward Charles Seekings (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr James Edward Hall-Smith (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Stuart Nicholas Jackson (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Werner Marc Friedrich Von Guionneau (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Werner Marc Friedrich Von Guionneau (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr William Richard Crawford (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Ms Marie Denise Dierickx (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-07
- Infrared Partners Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated