Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

CALFORDSEADEN LLP

Company name
CALFORDSEADEN LLP
Company number
OC315838
Status
Active
Category
Limited Liability Partnership
Incorporated
2005-10-27
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
ST JOHN'S HOUSE
Post town
ORPINGTON
Postcode
BR6 0JX
Country
ENGLAND
SIC code
None Supplied
Accounts category
GROUP
Last accounts
2025-03-31
Last confirmation statement
2025-10-27
Charges outstanding
1
Previous name
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/OC315838

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source