Companies House, basic company data
DELOITTE LLP
- Company name
- DELOITTE LLP
- Company number
- OC303675
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Limited Liability Partnership
- Incorporated
- 2003-01-10
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- 1 NEW STREET SQUARE
- Post town
- LONDON
- Postcode
- EC4A 3HQ
- Country
- UNITED KINGDOM
- SIC code
- None Supplied
- Accounts category
- GROUP
- Last accounts
- 2025-05-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2026-07-31
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- DELOITTE & TOUCHE LLP
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/OC303675
- DELOITTE LLP (legal entity), by registration authority entity id · gleif lei, published 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Nse Llp (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Nse No3 Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Deloitte Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- BLC-0201 - Cyber Security Services Framework (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- C0963 - Financial Model Audit Services (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- CPT_25_02 Financial Audit and Assurance Services Contract (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Digital Outcomes and Specialists 7 (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Estate Management Services 2 (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- ETMP Client-side SME (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- PROC.0261 - External Change Mang Comms (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Strategic Consultancy and Technology Services Framework (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Tactical Communications Systems (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Technology Services 4 (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- The provision of Tax Advisory Services (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Transport Technology (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Business Continuity, Crisis Management and IT Disaster Recovery Support (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- a significant control record with no name on file (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- a significant control record with no name on file (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated