Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

BROOK MILL PROPERTY LTD

Company name
BROOK MILL PROPERTY LTD
Company number
16625404
Status
Active
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
2025-08-04
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
C/O BEVAN BUCKLAND LLP, GROUND FLOOR, CARDIGAN HOUSE
Post town
SWANSEA
Postcode
SA7 9LA
Country
UNITED KINGDOM
SIC code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Last accounts
not on file
Last confirmation statement
2026-08-03
Charges outstanding
0
Previous name
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/16625404

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-12-04

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source