Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

FIRST BUS RETIREMENT SAVINGS PLAN TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company name
FIRST BUS RETIREMENT SAVINGS PLAN TRUSTEE LIMITED
Company number
14967885
Status
Active
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
2023-06-28
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
8TH FLOOR, THE POINT
Post town
LONDON
Postcode
W2 1AF
Country
ENGLAND
SIC code
66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Accounts category
DORMANT
Last accounts
2025-03-29
Last confirmation statement
2026-01-03
Charges outstanding
0
Previous name
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/14967885

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source