Companies House, basic company data
KINCRAIG MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- Company name
- KINCRAIG MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- Company number
- 10572719
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2017-01-19
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- C/O M.J. GOLDMAN (CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS), HOLLINWOOD BUSINESS CENTRE
- Post town
- OLDHAM
- Postcode
- OL8 3QL
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
- Accounts category
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
- Last accounts
- 2025-12-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2026-03-30
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/10572719
- Bill Rogerson Safety Services Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Embark Pension Trustees Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Entech (Uk) Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Entech (Uk) Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Read & Errington Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Read & Errington Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Rowanmoor Trustees Limited And Brian Hedley Thomas (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Rowanmoor Trustees Limited And Brian Hedley Thomas (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Sd Blackpool Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Seddon Developments Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Seddon Jv Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Sico-Developments Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- T-Print Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Tp Trustees Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated