Companies House, basic company data
INTEGRAL FOCUS LTD
- Company name
- INTEGRAL FOCUS LTD
- Company number
- 09252719
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2014-10-07
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- 61 ALFREDS GARDENS
- Post town
- BARKING
- Postcode
- IG11 7XW
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- 87900 - Other residential care activities n.e.c.
- Accounts category
- UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
- Last accounts
- 2025-10-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2025-10-07
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/09252719
- Mr Igbekele Job Akinduntire (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Framework Agreement for the Provision of Short Breaks Services For Children With Disabilities Living in the London Borough of Waltham Forest (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-05
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated