Companies House, basic company data
HC-ONE INTERMEDIATE HOLDCO 1 LIMITED
- Company name
- HC-ONE INTERMEDIATE HOLDCO 1 LIMITED
- Company number
- 09090271
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2014-06-17
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- 5 CHURCHILL PLACE
- Post town
- LONDON
- Postcode
- E14 5HU
- Country
- UNITED KINGDOM
- SIC code
- 64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
- Accounts category
- FULL
- Last accounts
- 2025-09-30
- Last confirmation statement
- 2025-09-28
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- FC SKYFALL BIDCO LTD
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/09090271
- FC SKYFALL BIDCO LTD (legal entity), by registration authority entity id · gleif lei, published 2026-10-04
- FC SKYFALL BIDCO LTD (legal entity), by registration authority entity id · gleif lei, published 2026-10-04
- Fc Skyfall Intermediate Holdco 1 Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Fc Skyfall Intermediate Holdco 2 Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Fc Skyfall Intermediate Holdco 3 Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Fc Skyfall Lower Midco Ltd (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Fc Skyfall Lower Midco Ltd (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hc-One Upper Midco Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Fc Skyfal Bidco Ltd (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Fc Skyfall Bidco Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Fc Skyfall Bidco Ltd (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hc-One Intermediate Holdco 1 Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hc-One Intermediate Holdco 1 Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hc-One Intermediate Holdco 1 Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hc-One Intermediate Holdco 1 Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hc-One Intermediate Holdco 1 Ltd (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated