Companies House, basic company data
TUSK CORPORATION MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
- Company name
- TUSK CORPORATION MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
- Company number
- 07655311
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2011-06-02
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- 4TH FLOOR, 95
- Post town
- LONDON
- Postcode
- EC2V 7AB
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- 64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
- Accounts category
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
- Last accounts
- 2025-12-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2026-04-28
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/07655311
- Miss Tammy Elizabeth Forrest (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Charles Clarke (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Christophe Huchet (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Christopher Hall (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr David Bromley (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr David Sussman (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr James Flowers (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Jonathan Needham (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Julien Michael Sharpe (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Laurent Joly (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Mark Jonathan Fleming (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Michael Allen (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Patrick Matthew Vincent Le Gallez (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Paul Weir (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Peter Kinley (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Philip Mcilwraith (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Phillip Mciiwraith (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Richard Olliver (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mrs Anne Ewing (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mrs Anne Ewing (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Sean Brian Baudin (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Sean Walsh (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Simon Johann Kleis (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mrs Joanna Lowery (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Ms Dragica Pilipovic-Chaffey (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Ms Dragica Pilipovic-Chaffey (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Ms Jacqueline Denise Foot (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Ms Tara Palmer (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Tusk Corporation Management Limited (Owner Of General Partner) (Uk) (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Tusk Corporation Management Services Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Tusk Corporation Management Services Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Tusk Corporation Management Services Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Tusk Corporation Management Services Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Tusk Corporation Management Services Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Tusk Corporation Management Services Ltd (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated