Companies House, basic company data
D C K CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
- Company name
- D C K CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
- Company number
- 06645493
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2008-07-14
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- FLAT 8 OAKLEIGHS
- Post town
- WOODFORD GREEN
- Postcode
- IG8 0PU
- Country
- not on file
- SIC code
- 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
- Accounts category
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
- Last accounts
- 2025-07-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2025-11-27
- Charges outstanding
- 1
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/06645493
- Mr Rustam Isayev (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mrs Nadezhda Vahidova (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mrs Nadezhda Vahidova (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- D C K Construction Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- D C K Construction Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- D C K Construction Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Batch 129 Emmanuel (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Batch 16 - Adaptations (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Batch 21 M Zohaib (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Batch 22 M Zohaib (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Batch 4 Ibrahim (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Ibrahim Batch 3 (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Responsive Repairs & Void Property Framework (2026-30) (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated