Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

PRIORITY PLUS LIMITED

Company name
PRIORITY PLUS LIMITED
Company number
05927829
Status
Active
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
2006-09-07
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
UNIT 2 FARADAY HOUSE
Post town
COVENTRY
Postcode
CV1 4JF
Country
ENGLAND
SIC code
55900 - Other accommodation
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Last accounts
2025-09-30
Last confirmation statement
2026-01-05
Charges outstanding
0
Previous name
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/05927829

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source