Companies House, basic company data
ACCESS PAYSUITE LTD
- Company name
- ACCESS PAYSUITE LTD
- Company number
- 04595169
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2002-11-20
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- ARMSTRONG BUILDING OAKWOOD DRIVE
- Post town
- LOUGHBOROUGH
- Postcode
- LE11 3QF
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
- Accounts category
- AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
- Last accounts
- 2025-06-30
- Last confirmation statement
- 2025-11-20
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- EAZY COLLECT SERVICES LIMITED
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/04595169
- Access Uk Ltd (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Access Uk Ltd (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Armstrong Eazycollect Holdco Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Anthony Mitchell Stalsberg (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mrs Alison Mary Stalsberg (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Access Paysuite Ltd (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Access Paysuite Ltd (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Access Paysuite Ltd (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- AIM Income Management System Renewal - Cloud Migration (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Digital Transformation Solutions and Enterprise Services (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- EBCT 460 Payment Processing Software (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Payment Management System (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated