Companies House, basic company data
CITY WEST MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- Company name
- CITY WEST MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- Company number
- 04400223
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2002-03-21
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- VERTU HOUSE FIFTH AVENUE BUSINESS PARK
- Post town
- GATESHEAD
- Postcode
- NE11 0XA
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
- Accounts category
- DORMANT
- Last accounts
- 2025-06-30
- Last confirmation statement
- 2025-11-26
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/04400223
- Alexej Martin (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Antje Moser (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Barbara Walk (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Bettina Vogt (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Cesar Garcia Grande (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Cruickshank Motors Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Domenic Zinsli (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Dr. Elmar Wiederin (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Dr. Johannes Ritter Von Schonfeld (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Dr. Maurizio Frascaria (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Dr. Thomas Lung-Kofler (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Dr. Verena Wanisch (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Eva Barbara Iseli (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Franca Clavadetschner (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Fritz Kaiser (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Juliane Weigt (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Jurg Keller (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Karin Liechti (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Lawrence Seikel (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Martina Caminada (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Norman Vogt (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Phillip Marcovici (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Pia Munkberg-Hasler (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Radim Servit (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Ronny Studer (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Silvia Sandholzer (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Stefan Lampert (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Urs Bochsler (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Vertu Motors (Property) Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated