Companies House, basic company data
CONNECT LETTINGS AND MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- Company name
- CONNECT LETTINGS AND MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- Company number
- 03900592
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 1999-12-29
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- FOURTH FLOOR, CHASE HOUSE
- Post town
- LONDON
- Postcode
- N14 6JS
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
- Accounts category
- MEDIUM
- Last accounts
- 2025-12-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2026-06-20
- Charges outstanding
- 2
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/03900592
- Mrs Olga Philippou (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Tony Philippou (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Ibrahim Batch 5 (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Provision of Community Accommodation Services Open Framework (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-12
- Responsive Repairs & Void Property Framework (2026-30) (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated