Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

INNISFREE CONTINUATION PARTNERS (MEMBER) LIMITED

Company name
INNISFREE CONTINUATION PARTNERS (MEMBER) LIMITED
Company number
03552874
Status
Active
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
1998-04-24
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
1ST FLOOR, BOUNDARY HOUSE
Post town
LONDON
Postcode
EC1M 6HR
Country
UNITED KINGDOM
SIC code
66300 - Fund management activities
Accounts category
FULL
Last accounts
2025-03-31
Last confirmation statement
2026-03-31
Charges outstanding
0
Previous name
INNISFREE PARTNERS II LIMITED
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/03552874

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source