Companies House, basic company data
RADCLIFFES NOMINEES LIMITED
- Company name
- RADCLIFFES NOMINEES LIMITED
- Company number
- 01216730
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 1975-06-19
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- C/O WEIGHTMANS LLP
- Post town
- LIVERPOOL
- Postcode
- L3 9QJ
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
- Accounts category
- DORMANT
- Last accounts
- 2025-03-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2026-06-26
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/01216730
- Alex Leslie (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Catherine Jennie Elizabeth Williams (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Huw Llewellyn-Morgan (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Jane Liesel (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Miss Alexandra Naomi Johnstone (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Miss Henrietta Kate Maher (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Miss Michaela Anita Nicholas (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Miss Susanna Charlotte Heley (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Alistair Scott Hewitt (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Andrew Ernest Parsons (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Anil Mohanlal Rajani (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Christopher Keough (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Dominic Paul Green (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Hei Leung (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Ian Derrick Sadler (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Jonathan Landau (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Jonathan Peter Shankland (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Mark James Baker (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Michael John Scherp (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Peter Julian Coats (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Philip James Maddock (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Philip John Vickers (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Ping Kwan Leung (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Ricardo Vasco Bassani (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Richard Leonard Privett (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mrs Anne Elizabeth Green (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mrs Carina Anne Smith (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Simon Marcus Kernyckyj (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Simon Rowley Gomersall (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mrs Lara Keenan (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mrs Sejal Vinod Raja (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Stephen Blair (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Stuart Anthony Lindley (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mrs Victoria Jane Fairley (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Thomas Nutter (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Tim Newsome (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr William Robert Esson Childs (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Ms Caroline Susan Penfold (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Ms Julia Anne Appleton (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Ms Karen Susan Mayne (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Ms Marianne Frall (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Ms Sumaira Akthar Choudary (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Nicholas David Alexander Rawson (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Nigel West (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Radcliffeslebrasseur Llp (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Sam Flew (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Simon David Hartley (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Stewart Terence (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Weightmans Llp (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated